Matches 1 to 12 of 12
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | ||
1 | INDERLIED, William K | 24 Sep 1849 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50734 |
2 | ANDERSON, Elijah Joseph | 14 Jul 1850 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50718 |
3 | INDERLIED, Frederick George | 11 May 1854 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50738 |
4 | EICKHOFF, Alfred W | Oct 1864 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I10335 |
5 | EICKHOFF, Emma H C | 16 Nov 1866 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I33368 |
6 | INDERLIED, Alfred | 5 Jun 1868 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50707 |
7 | KLINGER, Lillie D | 10 Jun 1882 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50924 |
8 | KLINGER, Arthur Blaine | 15 Aug 1885 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50921 |
9 | KLINGER, Bertha M | 30 May 1889 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50925 |
10 | KLINGER, Esther Sarah | 28 May 1891 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50819 |
11 | KLINGER, Fannie M | 25 Jun 1893 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50820 |
12 | KLINGER, Harry Albert | 14 Mar 1897 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50922 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | ||
1 | INDERLIED, Alfred | 30 Sep 1868 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50707 |
2 | TIETJEN, Anna Louise P | 30 Sep 1943 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50942 |
3 | EICKHOFF, Emma H C | 16 Dec 1949 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I33368 |
4 | KLINGER, William Joseph | 19 Sep 1957 | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50923 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | ||
1 | EICKHOFF, Emma H C | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I33368 | |
2 | EICKHOFF, Infant Son | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50721 | |
3 | INDERLIED, Alfred | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50707 | |
4 | JUSTIN, Ludwig | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50928 | |
5 | KLINGER, Esther Sarah | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50819 | |
6 | KLINGER, Fannie M | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50820 | |
7 | KLINGER, Frank L | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50944 | |
8 | KLINGER, George Leonhard | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50818 | |
9 | KLINGER, William Joseph | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50923 | |
10 | LESCHORN, William | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50929 | |
11 | PETERS, Fannie Rebecca | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50817 | |
12 | POLEY, Anna M | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50946 | |
13 | TIETJEN, Anna Louise P | North Branch, Sullivan County, New York, United States of America | I50942 |